Texas high school football scoreboard for September 20

High school football

Credit: WFAA

Birdville faced Dunbar at Clark Stadium on September 20, 2013.

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on September 21, 2013 at 9:29 AM

Updated Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:33 AM

Here's the Texas high school football scoreboard for Friday, September 20, 2013.


CLASS 5A | CLASS 4A | CLASS 3A | CLASS 2A | CLASS 1A | SIX-MAN | PRIVATE | OTHER | CANCELLATIONS AND POSTPONEMENTS


CLASS 5A

  • Abilene Cooper 56, Lubbock Coronado 28
  • Allen 29, Lewisville Hebron 17
  • Austin Bowie 42, SA Roosevelt 21
  • Beaumont West Brook 53, Houston Chavez 24
  • Channelview 34, Aldine 21
  • Cibolo Steele 49, Austin Westlake 21
  • Clear Brook 20, The Woodlands College Park 9
  • Converse Judson 49, SA East Central 7
  • DeSoto 47, Cedar Hill 20
  • Duncanville 19, Midlothian 17
  • Edinburg Economedes 42, Edinburg Vela 37
  • EP El Dorado 49, EP Eastwood 17
  • EP Montwood 49, EP Bel Air 14
  • Euless Trinity 21, Bentonville, Ark. 13
  • FW Paschal 52, Dallas Sunset 0
  • Galena Park North Shore 51, Houston Madison 0
  • Garland Sachse 55, Lewisville Flower Mound 10
  • Harlingen 45, Brownsville Lopez 0
  • Harlingen South 14, Brownsville Memorial 0
  • Houston Bellaire 45, Port Arthur Memorial 42
  • Houston Clear Lake 39, Conroe 23
  • Katy 42, Katy Mayde Creek 0
  • La Porte 45, Clute Brazoswood 14
  • Laredo Alexander 28, Edcouch-Elsa 21
  • Lewisville 10, Arlington 7
  • Longview 55, Lufkin 30
  • Mansfield 14, South Grand Prairie 7
  • Mansfield Timberview 14, Grand Prairie 7
  • McKinney 48, North Garland 7
  • Mesquite Horn 47, Tyler 17
  • North Mesquite 30, South Garland 0
  • Odessa Permian 24, Abilene 14
  • Pflugerville Hendrickson 42, Bryan 16
  • Plano 35, Garland Naaman Forest 7
  • Plano East 21, Lewisville Marcus 13
  • Plano West 44, Mesquite 21
  • PSJA Memorial 14, San Benito 13
  • Rockwall 34, McKinney Boyd 14
  • Rockwall-Heath 28, Garland Rowlett 13
  • Round Rock 44, Belton 15
  • Round Rock Cedar Ridge 56, SA MacArthur 28
  • SA Churchill 31, SA Wagner 13
  • SA Johnson 49, New Braunfels 16
  • SA Reagan 62, Laredo United 33
  • San Angelo Central 54, Odessa 21
  • San Marcos 29, Waco University 8
  • The Woodlands 31, Monterrey Tech, Mexico 0
  • Weslaco 41, McAllen Memorial 14

CLASS 4A

  • Amarillo Caprock 30, Plainview 21
  • Angleton 23, Alief Taylor 20
  • Austin Vandegrift 41, Austin Anderson 0
  • Canutillo 49, Clint Horizon 7
  • Canyon 47, Hereford 7
  • Canyon Randall 40, Lubbock Monterey 28
  • Cedar Park 44, Round Rock Westwood 14
  • Cedar Park Vista Ridge 25, Austin McCallum 10
  • Crosby 33, Dayton 27
  • Dripping Springs 44, Austin Crockett 6
  • Dumas 21, Borger 19
  • Elgin 37, Georgetown 0
  • EP Chapin 26, EP Burges 14
  • EP Del Valle 54, EP Parkland 7
  • EP Ysleta 10, EP Riverside 0
  • Floresville 34, SA Lanier 12
  • FW Dunbar 49, N. Richland Hills Birdville 44
  • Georgetown East View 56, Pflugerville Connally 35
  • Gregory-Portland 21, Rockport-Fulton 7
  • Hallsville 56, Lindale 28
  • Humble Summer Creek 28, New Caney 0
  • Huntsville 42, Bryan Rudder 23
  • Hutto 56, Bastrop Cedar Creek 8
  • Leander 40, Pflugerville 3
  • Leander Rouse 31, Del Valle 10
  • Manor 26, Bastrop 23
  • Port Lavaca Calhoun 47, Austin Reagan 0
  • Prosper 57, Mansfield Lake Ridge 42
  • SA Brackenridge 20, Del Rio 14
  • SA Edison 40, SA Houston 12
  • SA Kennedy 25, Pearsall 7
  • Saginaw 57, FW North Side 3
  • San Angelo Lake View 52, Midland Greenwood 27
  • Sulphur Springs 43, Paris 9
  • Whitehouse 59, Marshall 3
  • Wolfforth Frenship 42, Amarillo 31

 CLASS 3A

  • Abilene Wylie 38, Brownwood 16
  • Amarillo River Road 22, Boys Ranch 20
  • Argyle 45, Kennedale 7
  • Athens 49, Rusk 0
  • Bellville 35, Sweeny 21
  • Big Spring 61, Andrews 48
  • Boerne 14, Llano 0
  • Brownsboro 42, Wills Point 6
  • Buna 28, Hemphill 6
  • Burkburnett 40, Bridgeport 35
  • Burnet 34, Fischer Canyon Lake 7
  • Carthage 44, Nacogdoches 40
  • Celina 28, Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 12
  • China Spring 33, Alvarado 22
  • Clint 21, EP Cathedral 15
  • Clint Mountain View 59, Mesilla Valley Christian, N.M. 7
  • Decatur 45, WF Hirschi 29
  • Emory Rains 48, Edgewood 34
  • Fairfield 58, Center 21
  • Ferris 28, Quinlan Ford 0
  • Fredericksburg 24, Lampasas 7
  • Frisco Lone Star 51, Van Alstyne 28
  • FW Castleberry 14, Eustace 7
  • Gainesville 41, Springtown 18
  • Gatesville 23, Taylor 13
  • Geronimo Navarro 42, Marion 13
  • Gonzales 55, Austin Lanier 6
  • Graham 44, Breckenridge 0
  • Henderson 40, Jacksonville 20
  • Hondo 21, Eagle Pass Winn 7
  • Ingleside 42, Beeville Jones 0
  • Iowa Park 52, Mineral Wells 13
  • Kaufman 27, Van 6
  • Kilgore 48, Mount Pleasant 20
  • Kingsville King 48, Hidalgo 7
  • Krum 27, Paradise 7
  • La Feria 42, Santa Rosa 3
  • La Vernia 31, Wimberley 16
  • Lake Worth 48, Hillsboro 21
  • Levelland 40, Brownfield 34, 5OT
  • Liberty Hill 49, Rockdale 28
  • Longview Spring Hill 35, Bullard Brook Hill 14
  • Lorena 50, Grandview 29
  • Lubbock Cooper 39, Perryton 37
  • Lubbock Estacado 35, Snyder 31
  • Mabank 27, Kemp 14
  • Madisonville 44, Crockett 6
  • Melissa 42, Farmersville 20
  • Mineola 28, Quitman 20
  • Monahans 27, Fort Stockton 0
  • Navasota 65, Lexington 0
  • Orangefield 19, Beaumont Kelly 14
  • Pleasanton 35, Lytle 14
  • Port Isabel 49, Brownsville St. Joseph 18
  • Poteet 50, Charlotte 6
  • Princeton 28, Dallas Samuell 14
  • Progreso 15, Lyford 12
  • Raymondville 36, Sinton 29
  • Robinson 57, Whitney 6
  • Sanger 55, Boyd 35
  • Shallowater 48, Dalhart 7
  • Shepherd 7, Diboll 6
  • Stephenville 56, Waco La Vega 23
  • Texarkana Pleasant Grove 15, Commerce 14
  • Tyler Chapel Hill 62, Palestine 27
  • Venus 34, Red Oak Life 21
  • Vernon 42, Holliday 3
  • Waco Connally 30, Mexia 20
  • West 31, Clifton 13
  • Wharton 35, Freeport Brazosport 25
  • Wilmer-Hutchins 26, Carrollton Turner 13

CLASS 2A

  • Alpine 60, Anthony 0
  • Amarillo Highland Park 38, Wheeler 20
  • Bangs 25, Coleman 14
  • Bishop 56, Benavides 0
  • Bowie 42, Alvord 24
  • Brock 54, Chico 0
  • Bushland 46, Pampa 27
  • Caddo Mills 20, Nevada Community 14
  • Callisburg 49, Whitewright 6
  • Canadian 34, Abernathy 7
  • Childress 42, Floydada 6
  • Cisco 47, Godley 19
  • Clyde 49, Lamesa 12
  • Comanche 26, Brady 7
  • Comfort 38, Bandera 21
  • Cooper 51, Pattonville Prairiland 0
  • Crane 28, Pecos 13
  • Denver City 47, Coahoma 0
  • Dimmitt 41, Bovina 6
  • Dublin 42, Valley Mills 0
  • Early 31, Ballinger 15
  • East Chambers 10, Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 7
  • Eastland 36, Goldthwaite 15
  • Elkhart 49, Grapeland 7
  • Falfurrias 40, CC John Paul 0
  • Franklin 49, Caldwell 14
  • Garrison 34, San Augustine 21
  • George West 35, Three Rivers 14
  • Gladewater Union Grove 13, Big Sandy 6
  • Goliad 27, Mathis 0
  • Groveton 16, Shelbyville 14
  • Gunter 19, Howe 0
  • Hallettsville 41, Boling 0
  • Hawkins 48, Cumby 0
  • Henrietta 35, Quanah 22
  • Idalou 21, Friona 0
  • Ingram Moore 33, SA St. Anthony 26
  • Jefferson 21, Hooks 8
  • Johnson City 40, Center Point 12
  • Kermit 26, Eldorado 6
  • Leonard 66, Como-Pickton 0
  • Little River Academy 36, Jarrell 16
  • Lone Oak 48, Paris Chisum 14
  • Luling 33, Devine 26
  • Malakoff 63, Palestine Westwood 13
  • Merkel 26, Hawley 14
  • Millsap 21, Windthorst 20
  • Muleshoe 42, Lubbock Roosevelt 12
  • New Boston 41, Paris North Lamar 7
  • New Diana 55, Winona 6
  • Nocona 42, Ponder 24
  • Pilot Point 28, Aubrey 21
  • Post 27, Tahoka 20
  • Pottsboro 21, Anna 17
  • Rogers 37, Mart 36
  • SA Cole 38, Yorktown 6
  • Sadler S&S Consolidated 28, Valley View 21
  • Sanford-Fritch 25, Stinnett West Texas 7
  • Sonora 35, Harper 7
  • Spearman 38, Sunray 19
  • Stanton 42, McCamey 20
  • Sunnyvale 44, Maypearl 21
  • Teague 56, Groesbeck 22
  • Tom Bean 66, Blue Ridge 0
  • Tornillo 18, Van Horn 0
  • Trinity 22, New Waverly 0
  • Troup 28, Arp 14
  • Tuscola Jim Ned 21, Forsan 14
  • Wall 42, Sweetwater 28
  • Waskom 49, Queen City 7
  • White Oak 30, Ore City 0
  • Whitesboro 55, Bonham 0
  • Winnsboro 15, Mount Vernon 14

CLASS 1A

  • Anson 47, Miles 0
  • Anton 56, Whitharral 6
  • Axtell 39, Dawson 0
  • Beckville 30, Maud 11
  • Blum 34, Abbott 16
  • Bremond 21, Burton 0
  • Chilton 31, Bosqueville 28
  • Colmesneil 42, Evadale 8
  • Crosbyton 45, Sundown 28
  • De Leon 33, Meridian 6
  • Detroit 39, Trenton 0
  • Electra 45, Haskell 34
  • Evant 64, Lohn 12
  • Frost 49, Itasca 20
  • Fruitvale 48, Athens Christian School 0
  • Ganado 10, El Maton Tidehaven 7
  • Granger 13, Thrall 0
  • Gruver 48, Clarendon 0
  • Hale Center 28, Olton 7
  • Hamlin 40, Winters 25
  • Hico 48, Palmer 14
  • Honey Grove 34, Bogata Rivercrest 20
  • Hubbard 20, Italy 7
  • Iraan 32, Big Lake Reagan County 0
  • Jewett Leon 46, Somerville 20
  • Kerens 36, Grand Saline 15
  • La Pryor 34, Barksdale Nueces Canyon 18
  • La Villa 49, Harlingen Marine Military 6
  • Morton 28, Lockney 22
  • Mount Enterprise 28, Cushing 20
  • Muenster 13, Lindsay 0
  • Munday 57, Bronte 14
  • New Deal 47, Farwell 14
  • Ozona 39, San Angelo Grape Creek 26
  • Panhandle 56, Tulia 53
  • Petrolia 13, Archer City 12
  • Price Carlisle 17, Wolfe City 16
  • Quinlan Boles 36, Dallas Gateway 14
  • Ralls 42, Lubbock Christian 22
  • Sabinal 62, SA Brooks 6
  • San Saba 30, Hamilton 0
  • Santo 34, Olney 12
  • Savoy 62, Bowie Gold-Burg 6
  • Seymour 36, WF City View 14
  • Shamrock 40, Amarillo San Jacinto 13
  • Springlake-Earth 34, Smyer 0
  • Stamford 53, Colorado City 14
  • Stratford 29, Littlefield 14
  • Sudan 35, Plains 6
  • Wellington 56, Vega 6
  • Wink 28, Seagraves 15
  • Wortham 36, Malakoff Cross Roads 14

PRIVATE SCHOOLS 

  • Addison Trinity 37, Frisco Wakeland 34
  • Alvin Living Stones 60, Kingwood Northeast 12
  • Argyle Liberty Christian 40, Arlington Grace Prep 0
  • Austin Hyde Park 50, Austin St. Stephen 6
  • Austin Veritas 46, Tribe Consolidated 0
  • Baytown Christian 48, High Island 14
  • Carrollton Prince of Peace 49, Dallas Lutheran 8
  • Dallas Bishop Dunne 59, North Dallas 14
  • Dallas First Baptist 70, FW Lake Country 0
  • Dallas Lakehill 109, Campbell 93
  • EP Immanuel 64, EP Jesus Chapel 18
  • Flower Mound Coram Deo 40, Dallas Home School 7
  • FW All Saints 58, Dallas St. Mark 21
  • FW Nolan 41, Dallas Spruce 12
  • FW Southwest Christian 52, Frisco Legacy Christian 21
  • FW Temple Christian 24, McKinney Christian 7
  • FW Trinity Valley 19, Austin St. Andrew's 13
  • Garland Christian 71, Kennedale Fellowship 12
  • Grapevine Faith 33, Clarksville 6
  • Houston Lutheran South 52, Houston KIPP 6
  • Houston Second Baptist 51, SA Cornerstone 21
  • Irving Cistercian 28, Dallas Greenhill 21
  • Irving The Highlands 28, Dallas A+ Academy 6
  • Katy Pope John 18, Bay Area Christian 12
  • Marble Falls Faith 34, St. Mary's Hall 14
  • Midland Christian 62, Seminole 0
  • Plano Prestonwood 56, Dallas Roosevelt 17
  • Rockwall Heritage 55, Carrollton Christian 18
  • SA Central Catholic 28, SA Highlands 25
  • SA Christian 35, Blanco 11
  • SA Winston 59, Prairie Lea 13
  • Tomball Concordia 41, Hitchcock 0
  • Tyler Gorman 53, Tyler All Saints 12
  • WF Notre Dame 52, Harrold 0

SIX-MAN

  • Balmorhea 64, EP Faith Christian 14
  • Blackwell 45, Trent 0
  • Borden County 50, Hermleigh 38
  • Calvert 45, Buckholts 26
  • Chillicothe 38, Bryson 32
  • Crowell 78, Turkey Valley 40
  • Follett 76, Happy 28
  • Forestburg 42, Tioga 38
  • Groom 56, Higgins 0
  • Guthrie 46, Spur 22
  • Hart 66, Hedley 20
  • Ira 48, Garden City 28
  • Iredell 48, Bynum 12
  • Jonesboro 39, Zephyr 20
  • Lamesa Klondike 54, Wellman-Union 6
  • Lefors 107, Miami 28
  • Lenorah Grady 64, Midland Trinity 16
  • Lometa 60, Cherokee 6
  • Loop 54, Lorenzo 7
  • Loraine 64, Rotan 18
  • McLean 39, Silverton 18
  • Milford 58, Avalon 8
  • Newcastle 70, Knox City 32
  • O'Donnell 88, Wilson 53
  • Oakwood 41, Trinidad 28
  • Oglesby 45, Sidney 20
  • Paducah 107, Matador Motley County 68
  • Petersburg 34, New Home 13
  • Rankin 64, Meadow 32
  • Richland Springs 54, Gustine 0
  • Rising Star 53, Paint Rock 6
  • Robert Lee 72, Sterling City 26
  • Ropesville Ropes 50, Nazareth 15
  • Roscoe Highland 56, Ackerly Sands 42
  • Rule 50, Woodson 0
  • Sanderson 40, Fort Davis 23
  • Santa Anna 59, Mullin 24
  • Sierra Blanca 42, Marfa 36
  • Southland 47, Cotton Center 0
  • Strawn 92, Lueders-Avoca 56
  • Throckmorton 86, FW Nazarene 40
  • Vernon Northside 70, Saint Jo 24
  • Walnut Springs 58, Aquilla 52
  • Water Valley 70, Abilene Christian 24
  • Welch Dawson 66, Whiteface 62

OTHER 

  • Ardmore, Okla. 9, Dallas Prime Prep Academy 7
  • Azle Christian School 61, Texas Home Educators Sports Association 16
  • Big Sandy Harmony (Gilmer) 28, New London West Rusk 0
  • Boerne-Champion 59, Marble Falls 37
  • Casady, Okla. 36, Dallas Episcopal 33
  • Centennial High School , N.M. 63, Fabens 21
  • Christian Academy of SA 59, SA Atonement 14
  • El Paso Eastlake 54, San Elizario 0
  • Faustina Academy 56, Weatherford Christian 6
  • Fort Bend Christian 14, Cypress Community Christian 0
  • Fort Worth Christian 30, Gainesville State School 14
  • Granbury North Central 80, Mineral Wells Community Christian 32
  • Holland Hall, Okla. 37, Arlington Oakridge 7
  • Mount Calm High School def. Arlington Newman, forfeit
  • Plainview Christian def. Lazbuddie, forfeit
  • SA Northside Clark 21, SA Northside Stevens 14
  • SA Castle Hills 41, Fredericksburg Heritage 27
  • SA Northside Brennan 48, SA Southwest 0
  • SA Northside Marshall 33, SA Northside Holmes 14
  • Saginaw Boswell 57, FW Polytechnic 13
  • San Antonio Believers 50, SA New Life 0
  • Stephenville Faith 48, Brownwood Victory Life 0
  • Texhoma, Okla. 29, Booker 28
  • Waco Live Oak Classical School 48, San Marcos Christian Homeschool 2
  • Willow Park Trinity 54, Watauga Harvest 36

POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS 

  • Alba-Golden vs. Celeste, canceled.
  • Altair Rice vs. East Bernard, canceled.
  • Aransas Pass vs. Orange Grove, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Arlington High Point vs. Bryan Allen Academy, postponed
  • Atlanta vs. Gladewater, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Barbers Hill vs. Houston King, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Bellaire Episcopal vs. Brookshire Royal, canceled.
  • Ben Bolt vs. Pettus, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Bullard vs. Huntington, canceled.
  • Carrizo Springs vs. Jourdanton, suspended
  • Cayuga vs. Overton, canceled.
  • CC Carroll vs. CC Calallen, canceled.
  • CC King vs. Victoria East, canceled.
  • CC Tuloso-Midway vs. CC West Oso, suspended
  • Christoval vs. Mason, canceled.
  • Cleveland vs. Houston Washington, postponed
  • College Station vs. Austin St. Michael, canceled.
  • Conroe Caney Creek vs. Montgomery, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Covington vs. Cranfills Gap, postponed
  • Cypress Lakes vs. Cypress Springs, postponed
  • Daingerfield vs. Gilmer, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Deer Park vs. Dickinson, suspended
  • Edinburg North vs. La Joya Juarez-Lincoln, suspended
  • Edna vs. Yoakum, canceled.
  • El Campo vs. Richmond Foster, canceled.
  • Fort Bend Kempner vs. Houston Westside, postponed
  • Frankston vs. Alto, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • FW Country Day vs. Houston Kinkaid, postponed
  • Galveston Ball vs. Aldine MacArthur, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Galveston O'Connell vs. Houston Westbury Christian, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Giddings vs. Columbus, postponed
  • Gladewater Sabine vs. Harleton, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Glen Rose vs. Crandall, canceled.
  • Granbury Cornerstone vs. Lingleville, canceled.
  • Hamshire-Fannett vs. Liberty, canceled.
  • Holland vs. Bartlett, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Houston Christian vs. Houston St. John's, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Houston Davis vs. Houston Sharpstown, postponed
  • Houston Jones vs. Danbury, postponed
  • Houston Lamar vs. Alief Elsik, postponed
  • Houston Langham Creek vs. Cypress Fairbanks, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Houston North Forest vs. Houston Milby, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Houston Sam Houston vs. Cleveland Tarkington, canceled.
  • Houston St. Thomas vs. Huffman Hargrave, canceled.
  • Houston Worthing vs. Fort Bend March shall, canceled.
  • Iola vs. Anderson-Shiro, canceled.
  • Joaquin vs. Burkeville, canceled.
  • Kenedy vs. Woodsboro, canceled
  • Klein Forest vs. Humble Kingwood, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Laird Hill Leverett's Chapel vs. March shall Christian Academy, postponed
  • Lake Travis vs. A&M Consolidated, canceled.
  • Laredo Nixon vs. Zapata, postponed
  • Lasara vs. Bruni, suspended
  • Leakey vs. Runge, canceled.
  • Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs. Coldspring-Oakhurst, suspended
  • Louise vs. Vanderbilt Industrial, postponed
  • Lovelady vs. Hull-Daisetta, postponed to Oct. 17.
  • Lubbock Kingdom Prep vs. Lubbock Harmony, postponed
  • Magnolia Legacy vs. Conroe Covenant, postponed
  • Magnolia West vs. Willis, postponed
  • Menard vs. Rocksprings, canceled.
  • Mertzon Irion County vs. June ction, canceled.
  • Monte Alto vs. CC London, postponed
  • Normangee vs. Snook, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Pasadena Rayburn vs. Houston Northbrook, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Rio Hondo vs. Rio Grande City Grulla, canceled.
  • Robstown vs. Odem, canceled.
  • Rosenberg Terry vs. Fort Bend Travis, canceled.
  • Round Rock Christian vs. Williamson County Home School, postponed
  • Sabine Pass vs. Warren, canceled.
  • Santa March ia vs. San Diego, canceled.
  • Saratoga West Hardin vs. Hardin, canceled.
  • Schulenburg vs. Flatonia, canceled.
  • Silsbee vs. Livingston, canceled.
  • Smithville vs. Sealy, canceled.
  • Somerset vs. Cuero, canceled.
  • Spring vs. Klein Collins, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Spring Westfield vs. Klein, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Stafford vs. Splendora, canceled.
  • Tenaha vs. Pineland West Sabine, canceled.
  • Thorndale vs. Hallettsville Sacred Heart, canceled.
  • Tomball Rosehill vs. Bryan St. Joseph, canceled.
  • Tyler Lee vs. Texarkana Texas, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Universal City Randolph vs. Shiner, canceled.
  • Valera Panther Creek vs. Rochelle, canceled.
  • Victoria West vs. Bay City, suspended
  • Waco Methodist vs. Lockhart Lighthouse Christian, canceled.
  • Waco Texas Christian vs. Bryan Brazos Christian, canceled.
  • Waller vs. Brenham, postponed to Sept. 21.
  • Weatherford Home School vs. Dallas Academy, canceled.
  • West Columbia vs. Houston Kashmere, postponed
  • West Orange-Stark vs. Jasper, canceled.

 

Print
Email
|