NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on March 19, 2013 at 1:06 AM

Updated Tuesday, Mar 19 at 11:00 AM

Through March 18
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit30133548
Steven Stamkos, TB29211940
Chris Kunitz, Pit30182240
Martin St. Louis, TB2973138
Patrick Kane, Chi29162137
Eric Staal, Car28142034
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh28112233
John Tavares, NYI28171431
Thomas Vanek, Buf26141731
Jakub Voracek, Phi30131831
Matt Duchene, Col27121931
Mike Ribeiro, Was28102131
3 tied with 30 pts.

Print
Email
|