BC-BKC--BKC Glance,7th add, BKC

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on February 17, 2013 at 1:36 AM

All Times EST
OHIO VALLEY CONFERENCE
East
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Belmont112.846206.769
E. Kentucky103.769216.778
Tennessee St.94.6921511.577
Morehead St.76.5381314.481
Jacksonville St.77.5001510.600
Tennessee Tech310.231916.360
West
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Murray St.94.692187.720
SE Missouri67.4621413.519
SIU-Edwardsville58.385914.391
E. Illinois59.357819.296
UT-Martin49.308718.280
Austin Peay310.231720.259

___

Friday's Games

No games scheduled

Saturday's Games

E. Illinois 79, Murray St. 70

SE Missouri 96, UT-Martin 74

E. Kentucky 80, Jacksonville St. 67

Morehead St. 65, Tennessee Tech 63

Austin Peay 83, SIU-Edwardsville 71

Sunday's Games

No games scheduled

PACIFIC-12 CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Oregon103.769215.808
UCLA94.692197.731
Arizona84.667204.833
Arizona St.85.615197.731
California75.583159.625
Southern Cal75.5831213.480
Colorado76.538178.680
Stanford67.4621511.577
Washington67.4621412.538
Utah39.2501113.458
Oregon St.310.2311313.500
Washington St.211.1541115.423

___

Friday's Games

No games scheduled

Saturday's Games

UCLA 88, Stanford 80

Oregon 79, Washington St. 77, OT

Arizona St. 63, Colorado 62, OT

Washington 72, Oregon St. 62

Sunday's Games

Arizona at Utah, 3 p.m.

Southern Cal at California, 10 p.m.

PATRIOT LEAGUE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Bucknell82.800215.808
Lehigh82.800186.750
Lafayette64.6001314.481
Army55.5001213.480
American U.45.444915.375
Colgate46.4001017.370
Holy Cross36.3331113.458
Navy19.100719.269

___

Friday's Games

No games scheduled

Saturday's Games

Army 56, Navy 55

Colgate 64, Lehigh 60

Lafayette 63, Bucknell 62

Sunday's Games

Holy Cross at American U., Noon

Print
Email
|