NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on February 12, 2013 at 1:36 AM

Through Feb. 11
GPGAPTS
Thomas Vanek, Buf12111223
Patrick Kane, Chi1291019
Henrik Zetterberg, Det1251318
Steven Stamkos, TB1171017
Sidney Crosby, Pit1351217
Martin St. Louis, TB1131316
Evgeni Malkin, Pit1331316
Patrick Marleau, SJ1210515
David Clarkson, NJ129615
John Tavares, NYI127815
Chris Kunitz, Pit136915
Joe Thornton, SJ1231215
6 tied with 14 pts.

Print
Email
|